• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdDetails
    za 11-feb. 08:30regulierGRC Groningen JO13-3 - ZNC JO13-1JM
    za 11-feb. 09:00regulierWedde JO7-1JM - ZNC JO7-1JM
    za 11-feb. 09:20regulierBellingwolde JO7-1 - ZNC JO7-1JM
    za 11-feb. 09:30regulierZNC JO11-1JM - Nieuw Buinen JO11-1
    za 11-feb. 09:30regulierSC Scheemda JO15-1 - ZNC JO15-1
    za 11-feb. 09:40regulierZNC JO7-1JM - Westerwolde JO7-1JM
    za 11-feb. 10:00regulierASVB JO10-1JM - ZNC JO10-1
    za 11-feb. 10:20regulierZNC JO7-3 - BNC JO7-1JM
    za 11-feb. 10:30regulierHS'88 JO7-1JM - ZNC JO7-2
    za 11-feb. 10:30regulierSV Bedum JO12-1 - ZNC JO12-1JM
    za 11-feb. 10:40regulierSiddeburen JO7-2 - ZNC JO7-3
    za 11-feb. 10:50regulierZNC JO7-2 - Hoogezand JO7-1
    za 11-feb. 11:10regulierBATO JO7-2JM - ZNC JO7-2
    za 11-feb. 11:30regulierZNC JO17-1 - SGV JO17-2
    za 11-feb. 12:30regulierZNC ZA-2 - ASVB 1
    za 11-feb. 14:30regulierZNC ZA-1 - SETA 1
    za 11-feb. 14:30regulierZNC JO19-1 - DVC Appingedam JO19-3
    zo 12-feb. 10:00regulierZNC ZON-2 - Stadskanaal 6
    zo 12-feb. 11:00regulierDrieborg 2 - ZNC ZON-3
    zo 12-feb. 14:00regulierGieten 1 - ZNC ZON-1
    wo 15-feb. 18:30regulierZNC JO15-1 - HS'88 JO15-2

    Lees meer

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    zo 05-feb.ZNC ZON-1 - Actief 11 - 0regulier
    zo 05-feb.ZNC ZON-3 - Nieuweschans 10 - 4regulier
    zo 05-feb.HOVC 7 - ZNC ZON-21 - 2regulier
    za 04-feb.Westerlee 1 - ZNC ZA-12 - 4regulier
    za 04-feb.HS'88 3 - ZNC ZA-22 - 5regulier
    za 04-feb.HS'88 JO19-2 - ZNC JO19-11 - 5regulier
    za 04-feb.Harkstede JO17-2JM - ZNC JO17-12 - 3regulier
    za 04-feb.ZNC JO13-1JM - SC Scheemda JO13-21 - 0regulier
    za 04-feb.ZNC JO12-1JM - vv Winsum JO12-31 - 7regulier
    za 04-feb.ZNC JO11-1JM - WVV JO11-37 - 4regulier
    za 28-jan.ZNC ZA-1 - BATO 13 - 3regulier
    za 28-jan.Veendam 1894 5 - ZNC ZA-22 - 5regulier
    za 28-jan.SJS JO11-1 - ZNC JO11-1JM1 - 8regulier
    za 28-jan.HSC JO12-1JM - ZNC JO12-1JM1 - 2regulier