• Klik op Details  voor o.a de westrijd accomodatie, wedstrijd informatie, de kleedkamerindeling, statistieken enz.

  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    za 29-jan. 09:00regulierZNC JO7-1 - BATO JO7-2JMSportpark St. Vitusholt
    za 29-jan. 09:00regulierZNC JO10-1 - Veendam 1894 JO10-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 29-jan. 09:10regulierZNC JO7-1 - Noordster JO7-2Sportpark St. Vitusholt
    za 29-jan. 09:20regulierASVB JO7-1 - ZNC JO7-1Sportpark St. Vitusholt
    za 29-jan. 10:00regulierZNC JO10-2 - HSC JO10-3Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 29-jan. 10:30regulierZNC JO15-1 - Omlandia JO15-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 29-jan. 10:30regulierZNC JO12-1JM - Bellingwolde JO12-2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 29-jan. 11:00regulierSiddeburen JO11-2 - ZNC JO11-1JMSportpark Ewensborg
    za 29-jan. 11:45regulierZNC JO15-JM - Omlandia JO15-2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 29-jan. 13:30regulierWesterwolde JO19-1JM - ZNC JO19-1Sportpark De Barlage
    za 29-jan. 14:30regulierHSC 5 - ZNC ZA-2Sportpark Henk Bruins Sappemeer
    zo 30-jan. 10:00regulierZNC ZON-3 - Wildervank 2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    zo 30-jan. 10:00regulierBNC 2 - ZNC ZON-2Sportpark De Hardenberg
    za 05-feb. 08:45regulierDVC Appingedam JO12-2 - ZNC JO12-1JMSportpark Burg.Welleman
    za 05-feb. 09:00regulierZNC JO7-1 - BATO JO7-2JMSportpark Oude Pekela
    za 05-feb. 09:00regulierFVV JO10-1 - ZNC JO10-2Sportpark Julianastraat
    za 05-feb. 09:00regulierSV Mussel JO10-1 - ZNC JO10-1Sportpark De Slenk
    za 05-feb. 09:10regulierZNC JO7-1 - Noordster JO7-2Sportpark Oude Pekela
    za 05-feb. 09:20regulierHSC JO7-1 - ZNC JO7-1Sportpark Oude Pekela
    za 05-feb. 10:00regulierZNC JO11-1JM - DVC Appingedam JO11-2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 05-feb. 10:30regulierZNC JO15-1 - Onstwedder Boys JO15-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 05-feb. 10:30regulierWVV JO15-4 - ZNC JO15-JMSportpark WVV
    za 05-feb. 12:30regulierZNC ZA-2 - Wildervank 4Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 05-feb. 14:30regulierZNC ZA-1 - Damacota 1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    zo 06-feb. 10:00regulierZNC ZON-3 - Westerbroek 2Sportpark Westerbroek
    zo 06-feb. 10:00regulierZNC ZON-2 - Drieborg 3Sportpark Heiligelaan
    zo 06-feb. 14:00regulierSVZ 1 - ZNC ZON-1Sportpark Zeyen
    za 12-feb. 09:00regulierZNC JO10-1 - Wildervank JO10-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 12-feb. 09:00regulierASVB JO7-1 - ZNC JO7-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 12-feb. 09:10regulierPekelder Boys JO7-1JM - ZNC JO7-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 12-feb. 09:20regulierZNC JO7-1 - HSC JO7-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 12-feb. 10:00regulierZNC JO10-2 - Froombosch JO10-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 12-feb. 10:30regulierZNC JO12-1JM - SC Scheemda JO12-2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 12-feb. 10:30regulierHS'88 JO11-3 - ZNC JO11-1JMSportpark De Kalkwijck
    za 12-feb. 12:00regulierSETA 2 - ZNC ZA-2Sportpark Schoolstraat
    za 12-feb. 14:00regulierZNC JO19-1 - FC Lewenborg JO19-2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 12-feb. 14:30regulierMeeden 1 - ZNC ZA-1Sportpark De Bouwte
    za 12-feb. 14:30regulierNoordster JO15-1 - ZNC JO15-1Sportpark Oude Pekela
    zo 13-feb. 10:00regulierZNC ZON-3 - Alteveer 2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    zo 13-feb. 10:00regulierMuntendam 3 - ZNC ZON-2Sportpark Zuiderstraat Muntendam
    zo 13-feb. 14:00regulierZNC ZON-1 - TLC 1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 19-feb. 10:30regulierZNC JO15-1 - HS'88 JO15-1JMSportpark Heiligelaan
    za 19-feb. 12:30regulierZNC ZA-2 - SETA 2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    zo 20-feb. 10:00regulierZNC ZON-3 - ASVB 3Sportpark Heiligelaan
    zo 20-feb. 10:00regulierPJC 3 - ZNC ZON-2Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven
    za 05-mrt. 09:00regulierZNC JO7-1 - BATO JO7-2JMSportpark Heiligelaan
    za 05-mrt. 09:00regulierNoordster JO15-2 - ZNC JO15-JMSportpark Oude Pekela
    za 05-mrt. 09:10regulierNoordster JO7-1 - ZNC JO7-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 05-mrt. 09:20regulierZNC JO7-1 - Meeden JO7-2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 05-mrt. 10:00regulierZNC JO11-1JM - GVAV-Rapiditas MO11-2Sportpark Heiligelaan
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen