• Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    vr 24-sep. 19:30regulierVVS VR1 - ZNC VR1Sportpark VVS
    vr 24-sep. 20:00regulierZNC VR1 - Noordster VR1Sportpark VVS
    vr 24-sep. 20:30regulierZNC VR1 - Siddeburen VR1Sportpark VVS
    za 25-sep. 09:45regulierFC Lewenborg JO10-2 - ZNC JO10-1Sportpark Lewenborg
    za 25-sep. 10:00regulierZNC JO11-1JM - Engelbert JO11-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 25-sep. 10:30regulierZNC JO15-1 - DZOH JO15-2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 25-sep. 11:15regulierZNC JO12-1JM - ASVB JO12-1JMSportpark Heiligelaan
    za 25-sep. 11:55regulierZNC JO15-JM - Veendam 1894 JO15-2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 25-sep. 12:30regulierOnstwedder Boys 3 - ZNC ZA-2Sportpark De Boskamp
    za 25-sep. 13:00regulierMOVV JO19-1 - ZNC JO19-1Sportpark v.v. MOVV
    za 25-sep. 14:30regulierDamacota 1 - ZNC ZA-1Sportpark Burg. Boekhoven
    zo 26-sep. 10:00regulierZNC ZON-3 - Kwiek 7Sportpark Heiligelaan
    zo 26-sep. 10:00regulierNoordster 4 - ZNC ZON-2Sportpark Oude Pekela
    za 02-okt. 08:45regulierHoogezand JO11-3 - ZNC JO11-1JMSportpark De Kalkwijck
    za 02-okt. 10:00regulierSV Bedum JO10-2 - ZNC JO10-1Sportpark Bedum
    za 02-okt. 10:30regulierZNC JO12-1JM - Meeden JO12-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 02-okt. 10:30regulierZNC JO19-1 - FC Lewenborg JO19-2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 02-okt. 11:00regulierSJO SWB JO15-1 - ZNC JO15-1Sportpark de Gruinte
    za 02-okt. 12:30regulierZNC ZA-2 - HSC 5Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 02-okt. 13:00regulierFC Zuidlaren JO15-2 - ZNC JO15-JMSportpark De Wenakkers
    za 02-okt. 14:30regulierZNC ZA-1 - Harkstede 1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    zo 03-okt. 10:00regulierZNC ZON-2 - BNC 2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    zo 03-okt. 10:00regulierAlteveer 2 - ZNC ZON-3Sportpark Alteveer
    zo 03-okt. 14:00regulierZNC ZON-1 - Nieuw Roden 1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 09-okt. 09:00regulierZNC JO10-1 - DVC Appingedam JO10-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 09-okt. 09:00regulierPekelder Boys JO12-1JM - ZNC JO12-1JMSportpark Rutger Oldeboom
    za 09-okt. 10:00regulierZNC JO11-1JM - Veendam 1894 MO11-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 09-okt. 10:30regulierZNC JO15-1 - Wildervank JO15-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 09-okt. 11:55regulierZNC JO15-JM - Gorecht JO15-2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 09-okt. 12:30regulierWesterlee JO19-1 - ZNC JO19-1Sportpark Koeperlaand
    za 09-okt. 12:30regulierWildervank 4 - ZNC ZA-2Sportpark a/d Woortmanslaan
    za 09-okt. 14:00regulierMuntendam 1 - ZNC ZA-1Sportpark Zuiderstraat Muntendam
    zo 10-okt. 09:30regulierDrieborg 3 - ZNC ZON-2Sportpark Lubbert Bruins
    zo 10-okt. 10:00regulierZNC ZON-3 - Westerbroek 2Sportpark Heiligelaan
    zo 10-okt. 14:00regulierGroninger Boys 1 - ZNC ZON-1Sportpark West-End
    vr 15-okt. 19:30regulierZNC VR1 - Siddeburen VR1Sportpark Ewensborg
    vr 15-okt. 20:00regulierNoordster VR1 - ZNC VR1Sportpark Ewensborg
    vr 15-okt. 20:30regulierVVS VR1 - ZNC VR1Sportpark Ewensborg
    za 16-okt. 14:30regulierZNC ZA-1 - VVS 1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    zo 17-okt. 14:00regulierZNC ZON-1 - SVZ 1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 23-okt. 09:00regulierGorecht JO15-3 - ZNC JO15-JMSportpark De Koepel
    za 23-okt. 10:00regulierDrenthina JO15-1 - ZNC JO15-1Sportpark Oude Roswinkelerweg
    za 23-okt. 13:00regulierBareveld 2 - ZNC ZA-2Sportpark Bareveld
    za 23-okt. 14:00regulierZNC JO19-1 - SJO 't Hogeland JO19-1Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 23-okt. 14:30regulierBATO 1 - ZNC ZA-1Sportpark St. Vitusholt
    zo 24-okt. 14:00regulierTLC 1 - ZNC ZON-1Sportpark Rodenburg
    za 30-okt. 10:30regulierZNC JO15-1 - Westerwolde JO15-1JMSportpark Heiligelaan
    za 30-okt. 11:55regulierZNC JO15-JM - Actief JO15-4Sportpark Heiligelaan
    za 30-okt. 12:30regulierSJS 5 - ZNC ZA-2Sportpark Julianastraat
    za 30-okt. 14:00regulierASVB JO19-1JM - ZNC JO19-1Sportpark Blijham
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen