Indeling Jeugdteams

Indeling jeugd vv ZNC seizoen 2020-2021


JO9, 2e klasse

  1. Dijkstra, Daley
  2. Jong, Johan
  3. Karakaya, Kayra
  4. Twikkeler, Jordi
  5. Hindriks, Julian
  6. Pruim, Roel
  7. Been, Hugo
  8. Niemeijer, Kyvano

JO10, 4e klasse

  1. Banninga, Thijmen
  2. Beishuizen, Matthijs
  3. Wolf, Bas
  4. Pot, Yoël
  5. Ubels, Joost
  6. Patje, Dylian

JO11, 4e klasse

  1. Dieten, Luuk van
  2. Munneke, Bas
  3. Rus, Dennis
  4. Mepschen, Jeroen
  5. Janzen, Ilse
  6. Koeroo, Luna
  7. Boer, Lars de
  8. Weersing, Reinier
  9. Alssema, Stan

JO13-1, 2e klasse

  1. Tjepkema, Arne
  2. Hiddinga, Stefan
  3. Kramer, Ryan
  4. Been, David
  5. Dijk, Jesse
  6. Jansma, Randie
  7. Loots, Thijs
  8. Jonker, Stef
  9. Mustafa, Mohammad
  10. Speijer, Ivan
  11. Aardse, Wesley
  12. Kariç Edis
  13. Kramer, Naomi
  14. Mepschen, Tieme
  15. Zwaneveld, Jesper

JO13-2, 4e klasse

  1. Jong, Ruben de
  2. Tiems, Matthijs
  3. Kamping, Kasper
  4. Hollander, Stijn
  5. Hendriksen, Wesley
  6. Smid, Nienke
  7. Zwaneveld, Marit
  8. Jansma, Milan
  9. Sanneman, Lian
  10. Plenter, Isa
  11. Wezeman, Jordy
  12. Laan, Verena van der
  13. Loots, Hugo
  14. Spijker, Wesley

JO15-1, 2e klasse

  1. Mehmedovic, Mirsad
  2. Westers, Milan
  3. Sanneman, Ivo
  4. Smit, Jesse
  5. Mahmoud, Mohamed
  6. Hesp, Lennaert
  7. Lambeck, Arnaud
  8. Nieuwhof, Chris
  9. Loonstra, Jochem
  10. Been, Jasper
  11. Klein, Jaron de
  12. Groeneveld, Merijn
  13. Prins, Wilrik
  14. Wierenga, Cas
  15. Hesp, Laurens

JO15-2, 3e klasse

  1. Hoek, Corné
  2. Boer, Remon
  3. Wijk, Cian van der
  4. Oosting, Lieke
  5. Wolf, Tygo
  6. Munneke, Sven
  7. Dekker, Siebren
  8. Meinardi, Vincent
  9. Jensema, Ivar
  10. Dijk, Tristan van
  11. Principaal, Bram
  12. Kalach, Mohammad
  13. Hoek, Myrthe
  14. Blok, Jasper
  15. Prins, Dani

JO17, 3e klasse

  1. Dijk, Bram van
  2. Drenth, Kjell
  3. Houwen, Roald
  4. Smit, Julian
  5. Groeneveld, Ruben
  6. Cremer, Sem
  7. Dallinga, Roan
  8. Breider, Hielke
  9. Jonker, Jorrick
  10. Endeman, Wout
  11. Hollander, Tim
  12. Zemichael, Yuel Tasfahiwet
  13. Melinga, Daniël
  14. Melinga, Damiën
  15. Oosting, Robin
  16. Pater, Dion
  17. Hulsebos, Daan
  18. Bruine, Joost
  19. Falke, Olaf