Voorlopige team indeling jeugd v.v. Z.N.C. seizoen 2015-2016

Voorlopige team indeling jeugd v.v. Z.N.C. seizoen 2015-2016

Ook te downloaden als pdf.
Voorlopige indeling 15-16.pdf

ZNC A1:
1. Mohamed Alie
2. Erik Bontsema
3. Frank Bontsema
4. Bert Bos
5. Rodi Bosgraaf
6. Leon Dijk
7. Tom van Dijk
8. Stefan Dijkhuis
9. Lenn Hagenauw
10. George Kooman
11. Daniël Korringa
12. Vincent Klip
13. Jesse Peters
14. Vincent Scholtens
15. Remon Schuiling
16. Wesley Smit
17. René Spijker
18. Nick Speelman
19. Desley Westman

ZNC B1:
1. Martijn Beerta
2. Thomas Bosgraaf
3. Bram Burger
4. Damiën Diposemito
5. Matthijs Eriks
6. Bas Falke
7. Yaël Heringa
8. Guus Huizinga
9. Pascal Koster
10. Dion Nieuwhof
11. Lars Platje
12. Joost Roelfsema
13. Herman Roffel
14. Mark Schut
15. Damiën vd Veen
16. Nick Veendorp

ZNC C1:
1. Olivier Bruining
2. Sven Clements
3. Damian Dallinga
4. Ryan Groeneveld
5. Jasper Meuken
6. Jesper Mulder
7. Sven Niemeijer
8. Jarno Rijk
9. Marc Scholten
10. Nino Speksnijder
11. Benito Walker
12. Milan Werkhoven
13. Ilya Zuidema

ZNC C2:
1. Ajoub Ahmed
2. Sanne Brouwer
3. Dorian Diposemito
4. Stefan Hummel
5. Jelle Wietse Jongedijk
6. Damiën Kramer
7. Anouk Martena
8. Ruben Meijster
9. Henk Meuken
10. Thomas Roffel
11. Ingmar Scholtens
12. Melvin Slaper
13. Matthias Weerman

ZNC D1:
1. Sami Alhasan
2. Mischa Balk
3. Daan van Bruggen
4. Roan Dallinga
5. Bram van Dijk
6. Kjell Drenth
7. Ruben Groeneveld
8. Jorrick Jonker
9. Stanley Kalk
10. Ryan Leeuwerke
11. Jasper Meijster
12. Robin Oosting
13. Dion Pater
14. Julian Smit
ZNC D2:
1. Hielke Breider
2. Milan Brouwer
3. Joost Bruins
4. Sem Cremer
5. Steijn Dijkhuizen
6. Tim Drenth
7. Joep Doornbos
8. Teun Doornbos
9. Hicham El Hajji
10. Sietze Hollenberg
11. Daan Hulzebos
12. Femke Niemeijer
13. Kylian Pot
14. Justin Stegmeijer
ZNC E1:
1. Jasper Been
2. Merijn Groeneveld
3. Jaron de Klein
4. Arnaud Lambeck
5. Chris Nieuwhof
6. Dani Prins
7. Cas Wierenga
8. Lars Wierenga
9. Leon Wierenga
ZNC E2:
1. Wout Endeman
2. Tristan Dijk
3. Laurens Hesp
4. Roald Houwen
5. Jesse Huizing
6. Jochem Loonstra
7. Wilrik Prins
8. Maud vd Veen
9. Joran Visscher
10. Leonie Weerman
11. Marek vd Wijk
ZNC E3:
1. Aldin Alhasan
2. Bo Bathoorn
3. Jasper Blok
4. Tijmen Holstein
5. Tim Hollander
6. Roy Kor
7. Nils Lettinga
8. Daniël Melinga
9. Damian Melinga
10. Randall Pot
ZNC E4:
1. Ilse Boer
2. Keyan Doedens
3. Bryan Hodes
4. Bram Principaal
5. Arwin Snip
6. Silke Snip
7. Jaran Stegmeijer
8. Gib Slor
9. Noëlle Thie
10. Myke Westerdiep

ZNC F1:
1. Wesley Aardse
2. Lennaert Hesp
3. Stef Jonker
4. Mirsad Mehmedovic
5. Niek Pater
6. Ivo Sanneman
7. Jesse Smit
8. Corné Visscher
9. Milan Westers
ZNC F2:
1. Remon Boer
2. Siebren Dekker
3. Ivar Jensema
4. Vincent Meinardi
5. Sven Munneke
6. Lieke Oosting
7. Emma Snaak
8. Cian vd Wijk

ZNC F3:
1. David Been
2. Daniël Borgman
3. Corné Hoek
4. Randie Jansma
5. Tom Keizer
6. Ivan Speijer
7. Justin Weijenberg
8. Tygo Wolf
9. Jesper Zwaneveld
ZNC F4:
1. Anna de Boer
2. Eran de Boer
3. Bram Hollander
4. Stijn Hollander
5. Ryan Kramer
6. Thijs Loots
7. Delano Schuurman
8. Matthijs Tiems

ZNC MP1:
1. Milan Aardse
2. Julian Lambeck
3. Tiemen Mepschen
4. Floris Meinardi
5. Milko Reilman
6. Enzo Slor
7. Jordy Wezeman