Indeling jeugdteams ZNC seizoen 2018-2019

JO7 (4 tegen 4)

  1. Julian Hindriks
  2. Roel Pruim
  3. Kyvano Niemeijer
  4. Daley Dijkstra
  5. Tije Hammenga
  6. Jordi Twikkelaar
  7. Hugo Been

JO8 (6 tegen 6)

  1. Brandon Kroeze
  2. Yoël Pot
  3. Xander Bloem
  4. Bas Wolf
  5. Julian Leeuwerke

JO9 (6 tegen 6)

  1. Luuk Dieten
  2. Jeroen Mepschen
  3. Lars Boer
  4. Kevin Kies
  5. Tim Wiltjer
  6. Bas Munneke
  7. Milan Mulder
  8. Marit Zwaneveld

JO10 (6 tegen 6)

  1. Robbin Verkleij
  2. Enzo Slor
  3. Wesley Spijker
  4. Jullian Lambeck
  5. Milko Reilman
  6. Jordy Wezeman
  7. Nienke Smid
  8. Naomi Kramer

JO11-1 (8 tegen 8)

  1. Randie Jansma
  2. Ryan Kramer
  3. Wesley Aardse
  4. David Been
  5. Stef Jonker
  6. Jesper Zwaneveld
  7. Arne Tjepkema
  8. Ivan Speijer
  9. Mohammed Mustafa
  10. Thijs Loots

JO11-2 (8 tegen 8)

  1. Stijn Hollander
  2. Kasper Kamping
  3. Eran de Boer
  4. Stefan Hiddinga
  5. Ruben de Jong
  6. Matthijs Tiems
  7. Hugo Loots
  8. Tieme Mepschen
  9. Sean Kuipers
  10. Delano Schuurman

JO13-1 (11 tegen 11)

  1. Arnaud Lambeck
  2. Dani Prins
  3. Jasper Been
  4. Merijn Groeneveld
  5. Chris Nieuwhof
  6. Niek Pater
  7. Ivo Sanneman
  8. Jesse Smit
  9. Corné Visscher
  10. Milan Westers
  11. Siebren Dekker
  12. Mirsad Tareq Mehmedovic
  13. Sven Munneke
  14. Jochem Loonstra

JO13-2 (11 tegen 11)

  1. Lennaert Hesp
  2. Bram Hollander
  3. Remon Boer
  4. Tristan Dijk
  5. Bram Principaal
  6. Gib Slor
  7. Emma Snaak
  8. Cian Wijk
  9. Tygo Wolf
  10. Ivar Jensema
  11. Tom Keizer
  12. Vincent Meinardi
  13. Lieke Oosting
  14. Corné Hoek

JO15-1 (11 tegen 11)

  1. Zeln Aldin Alhasan
  2. Bram Dijk
  3. Steijn Dijkhuizen
  4. Joep Doornbos
  5. Teun Doornbos
  6. Kjell Drenth
  7. Jay Erades
  8. Ruben Groeneveld
  9. Jorrick Jonker
  10. Damiën Melinga
  11. Femke Niemeijer
  12. Wilrik Prins
  13. Julian Smit
  14. Leonie Weerman
  15. Cas Wierenga

JO15-2 (11 tegen 11)

  1. Jasper Blok
  2. Lieke Blok
  3. Hielke Breider
  4. Wout Endeman
  5. Laurens Hesp
  6. Myrthe Hoek
  7. Tim Hollander
  8. Tijmen Holstein
  9. Roald Houwen
  10. Jaron Klein
  11. Daniël Melinga
  12. Randall Pot
  13. Jesper Rottiné
  14. Yoshua Salarie
  15. Justin Stegmeijer
  16. Nick Swarts
  17. Noëlle Thie
  18. Eva Uil
  19. Maud Veen

JO17 (11 tegen 11)

  1. Sami Alhasan
  2. Daan Bruggen
  3. Sem Cremer
  4. Demian Dallinga
  5. Roan Dallinga
  6. Tim Drenth
  7. Olaf Falke
  8. Daan Hulsebos
  9. Ryan Leeuwerke
  10. Jules Ngunzo
  11. Jorn Offens
  12. Robin Oosting
  13. Dion Pater
  14. Thomas Roffel

JO19 (11 tegen 11)

  1. Ajoup Ahmed
  2. Olivier Bruining
  3. Stefan Hummel
  4. Pascal Koster
  5. Ruben Meijster
  6. Jesper Mulder
  7. Sven Niemeijer
  8. Dennis Oortman
  9. Jarno Rijk
  10. Herman Roffel
  11. Ingmar Scholten
  12. Marc Scholten
  13. Mark Schut
  14. Melvin Slaper
  15. Nino Speksnijder
  16. Benito Walker